Výsledky soutěží družstev Středočeské oblasti po 14. kole - konečné



	Žactvo					Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	7. kolo	8. kolo	9. kolo 10. kolo11. kolo12. kolo13. kolo14. kolo
1	SKOB Stavimat Slaný		SLA	6401,43	714,55	425,28	667,79	590,07	568,24	663,79	757,87	776,71	747,43	635,10	684,44	726,71	662,14	588,71
2	SK Kamenice			KAM	5786,28	176,11	336,86	527,86	755,84	769,94	787,68	709,82	  0,00	207,22	564,46	546,07	561,65	529,25	561,57
3	OK Roztoky			ROZ	4629,82	470,56	364,33	519,78	520,22	553,33	546,93	522,35	434,72	378,55	460,62	499,07	500,25	491,05	476,84
4	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	3499,24	203,66	138,68	508,07	273,16	378,92	245,24	170,43	502,38	285,42	239,79	  0,00	325,37	532,64	448,04
5	TJ Aero Odolena Voda		ODV	3053,40	198,87	192,78	316,63	260,12	352,63	318,89	356,43	368,77	326,51	277,21	357,94	357,15	298,45	194,48
6	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	2205,07	  0,00	 98,78	381,54	191,29	533,24	183,37	190,58	188,52	180,06	139,29	171,56	184,91	  0,00	  0,00
7	TJ Zvole			ZVO	1959,33	160,65	  0,00	201,94	193,17	208,93	198,40	202,74	171,57	174,27	178,75	317,19	158,29	274,84	183,37
8	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	1695,94	  0,00	  0,00	424,81	107,75	333,74	211,90	240,27	  0,00	140,07	 49,15	113,65	  0,00	  0,00	 74,60
9	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	 663,93	 59,92	  0,00	 81,09	  0,00	 19,42 	 66,63	 88,34	102,33	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	140,31	105,89	  0,00




	Dorost					Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	7. kolo	8. kolo	9. kolo 10. kolo11. kolo12. kolo13. kolo14. kolo
1	SK Kamenice			KAM	3044,88	104,30	 90,00	419,35	319,23	382,96	387,80	420,69	125,24	100,00	419,06	288,74	281,81	  0,00	  0,00
2	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	1308,18	171,53	143,00	126,61	141,15	150,29	141,12	108,93	154,54	171,01	 71,17	  0,00	  0,00	 30,24	 31,60
3	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	1093,30  91,17	196,80	 57,92	 95,60	175,84	 98,47	 90,47	160,39	 99,69	 62,11	 80,00	  0,00	  0,00	 84,87
4	SKOB Stavimat Slaný		SLA	 788,05	 98,65	 94,05	 59,73	 54,47	126,58	  0,00	  0,00	 91,67	 65,31	 26,38	 56,79	 79,12	 89,91	 83,03
5	TJ Sokol Hostivice		HCE	 592,06	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 97,60	 89,80	  0,00	  0,00	 97,47	102,53	100,99	  0,00	103,67
6	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	 541,59	  0,00	 82,19	 18,06	 82,73	 72,71	 88,11	 83,55	  0,00	106,08	  8,16	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
7	OK Roztoky			ROZ	 361,88	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 80,69	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 88,15	  0,00	  0,00	123,67	 69,37


	Dospělí					Celkem	1. kolo	2. kolo	3. kolo	4. kolo	5. kolo	6. kolo	7. kolo	8. kolo	9. kolo 10. kolo11. kolo12. kolo13. kolo14. kolo
1	SK Kamenice			KAM	2258,45	 55,21	 87,18	278,21	217,35	287,11	381,51	344,62	 68,06	165,72	176,70	273,60	133,63	  0,00	  0,00
2	TJ Lokomotiva Beroun		LBE	1455,21	 26,40	 37,77	123,18	 27,32	226,14	150,20	143,01	227,63	256,71	  0,00	103,53	129,98	 94,83	 67,44
3	TJ Sokol Dobřichovice		DCE	 984,09	 93,77	 78,90	 91,44	 25,81	 80,35	 89,37	 83,74	 99,22	 86,26	153,96	 95,71	  0,00	111,89	162,47
4	SKOB Roudnice nad Labem		ROU	 469,92	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 66,14	 55,98	  0,00	 59,07	 67,03	  0,00	  0,00	 65,98	155,72
5	SKOB Stavimat Slaný		SLA	 432,20	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 76,43	  0,00	  0,00	 76,67	 86,87	  0,00	  0,00	 63,18	 60,55	 68,50
6	Klub OB Kladno			DKL	 401,21	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 32,31	 45,83	158,41	 51,58	  0,00	  0,00	 54,95	 43,18	 14,95	  0,00	  0,00
7	TJ Sokol Hostivice		HCE	 141,96	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 63,30	  0,00	 78,66	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
8	Sokol Kostelec nad Černými Lesy	KNC	 118,47	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 23,79	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 84,27	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 10,41	  0,00
9	SKOB Kralupy nad Vltavou	KPY	 105,73	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 22,19	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 26,54	  0,00	 57,00
10	Sokol Tehov			TEH	  12,38	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	 12,38	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00
11	OK Roztoky			ROZ	   4,96	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  0,00	  4,96